多功能大型 LCD 計時器,帶磁性背面和桌面支架鬧鐘、番茄鐘、倒計時、烹飪學習倒計時
品牌名稱: NoEnName_Null產地: 中國大陸是智能設備: 不型號: YGH-5246
出貨方式 送貨
價錢 HK$271
數量
加入購物車
立即購買
尚餘51

<Agreement on terms of product sales and service> of Mercado Telecom Store:

Click Here>>>


Note: The link you purchased is a second-hand used product. All pictures are for reference only. The actual goods shall prevail.

If you mind, please don't place an order. Thank you.


Hua Wei HG8310M HG8010 ONU Gpon Epon Ont FTTH Fiber home Onu Modem Second-hand used usado em segunda mão 1GE GPON EPON ONU ONT


Overview

EPON-ONU single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by sevenlayer.The carrier-class FTTH application provides date service access.EPON-ONU adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC 3.0 interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of NGBN View NMS, it can provide subscribers with abundant services, and totally meet the needs of carrier-class FTTH devices.

Functional Feature

x1 Gigabit LAN

x1 Fiber Interface (SC/UPC)

Power input :12V 0.5A

Work power Reference: -18dB ~ -24dB

Wavelength : 1490nm(Receive) , 1310nm (Return)

Working Temprature : 0~40°C


Picture Showing

The bellow pictures was taken from very new ONUs, for reference only! 

All second-hand products in our store do not guarantee the appearance of the old and new, only to ensure the function running well!  No warranty after you receive them and function well.

Don't make order directly if you are mind ! Please have a confirm with us for more details before you place a order.








保養
  • 原裝行貨
優惠條款及細則
⭐️支持電子消費券
✅20元現金優惠碼:MONEY20 ,  限5月10日前使用 !

⭐️用手機及電腦網頁版落單,可以接受AlipayHK ,八達通 , Tap & Go , WeChat Pay HK,Payme付款



⭐️七天無理由退換承諾,信心保證
⭐️六年老店,日銷商品百件,好評如潮
⭐️-屋企附近自提點自取
☎️訂購前請先
Whatsapp:68259869

質詢電話:66867308
或店铺沟通查詢,提供留貨服務


✅接受 AlipayHK / 八達通 / Tap & Go / WeChat Pay HK
🏆消費者購買商品後,依然可以隨時取消訂單; 視客戶時間要求而定,一般送貨時間為2-7天; 如商品缺貨或客人收到產品有問題可以在7天內免費退換。


🏆手機端APP多種付款方式攻略: